Mezz cues 2
Riga, BAMS Pool House • 9-10 September 2017
Mezz Cues Baltic Pool League 2017 stage III
Baltic Pool League
Game
9-ball
Category
International
Type
Individual
Venue
Riga, BAMS Pool House
Cēsu iela 18, Rīga
Start
9 September 2017 09:00
Final
10 September 2017

Participants list

1GER18
2Kaunas1989
3Kaunas1974
4Riga62
5Riga198056
6Prienai1961
7Riga57
8Kaunas1993
9Cēsis35
10Riga12
11Riga199559
12Riga19805
13Liepāja195525
14Vilnius1986
15Telshai1960
16Tallinn20062
17Tallinn11
18Tallinn19908
19Riga3
20Kaunas1992
21Helsinki14
22Ventspils198347
23Telshai2001
24Riga199655
25Kaunas1991
26Kaunas1999
27Kaunas1985
28Daugavpils197114
29Helsinki197121
30Kaunas1995
31Riga19581
32Tallinn13
33Riga196827
34Vilnius1997
35Helsinki19702
36Helsinki6
37Tallinn19827
38Tallinn198342
39Riga19
40Plungė1971
41Vilnius1994
42Tallinn200254
43Vilnius19989
44Tallinn19996
45Liepāja16
46Tallinn49
47Helsinki199930
48Helsinki19498
49Riga21
50Savonlinna32
51Savonlinna9
52Baldone45
53Kaunas1994
54EST61
55Tallinn198538
56Vantaa20
57Helsinki1
58Klaipeda1987
59Vantaa31
60Riga24
61Vilnius1994
62FIN26
63Riga39
64Ogre198063
65Sigulda60
66Tallinn199351
67Kaunas1988
68Riga4
69Visaginas1979
70Riga197833
71Tallinn200237
72Vilnius1975
73Kaunas1973
74Telshai196916
75Sigulda197765
76Riga22
77Riga198958
78Liepāja195517
79Riga199368
80Riga28
81Klaipeda2000
82Kaunas1980
83Minsk2004КМС19
84Minsk1996МС53
85Minsk198840
86Minsk1995КМС26
87Minsk1982МС64
88Minsk1997МС3
89Minsk1996МС43
90Kyiv1995МСУМК24
91Minsk1981МС48
92Minsk1987МС36
93Minsk1998МС10
94Minsk198613
95Minsk1997МСМК12
96Minsk1993МС41
97Minsk2001МС15
17582
17483
17368
17282
17148
17086
16948
16885
16782
16628
16585
16486
16386
16248
16185
16082
15984
15887
15748
15680
15558
15428
15387
15281
15186
15008
14983
14884
14768
14668
14582
14471
14327
14227
14157
14067
13973
13871
13737
13671
13572
13437
13327
13271
13175
13047
12967
12817
1270-1
12637
12571
12467
12373
12207
12173
12074
11972
11867
11772
11607
11574
1140-1
11374
11273
11167
11075
10976
10847
10717
10676
10570
10475
10375
10217
10171
10037
9974
9870
9773
9627
8917
8873
8175
8067
7347
7217
6927
6527
6475
6374
6273
6137
6037
5973
5974
5874
5867
5727
5773
5674
5657
5576
5572
5472
5472
5357
5376
5207
5276
5156
5107
5064
5027
4963
4947
4816
4873
4773
4756
4667
4616
4507
4565
4446
4457
4316
4376
4262
4257
4126
4107
4017
4061
3971
3926
3863
3871
3756
3757
3636
3607
3536
3571
3426
3447
3306
3373
3237
3165
3063
2606
2574
2475
2461
2316
2226
2164
2016
1916
1862
1775
1746
1647
1564
1465
1365
1262
1161
1061
971
875
736
656
576
446
306
260
175

Final Standing

Place 1

Minsk1997МСМК90.67%28.0
Vilnius19970.00%300.0

Place 2

Tallinn199978.00%30.0
Riga196875.67%24.0

Place 3-4

Tallinn199076.67%27.0
Kyiv1995МСУМК73.67%21.0
Minsk1997МС69.00%27.0
Riga56.00%19.0

Place 5-8

Helsinki73.67%25.0
Ventspils198371.67%25.0
Riga63.67%18.0
Helsinki197058.00%18.0
Riga49.33%18.0
Daugavpils197134.67%19.0
Kaunas19930.00%140.0
Vilnius19940.00%140.0

Place 9-12

Liepāja195550.67%16.0
Riga37.00%16.0
Telshai19600.00%110.0
Kaunas19990.00%110.0

Place 9-16

Vantaa70.33%23.0
Riga198069.67%23.0
Minsk1998МС59.67%23.0
Helsinki199955.67%23.0
Riga199354.33%23.0
Kaunas19740.00%110.0
Vilnius19750.00%110.0
Klaipeda20000.00%110.0

Place 13-16

Tallinn49.33%15.0
Helsinki194948.33%15.0
Helsinki197133.00%19.0
Plungė19710.00%80.0

Place 17-24

Liepāja195538.67%14.0
Minsk1995КМС36.33%14.0
Riga13.33%14.0
Helsinki11.00%14.0
Tallinn11.00%14.0
Riga19589.67%14.0
Kaunas19940.00%70.0
Telshai19690.00%0.0

Place 17-32

Minsk1996МС65.00%21.0
Tallinn198261.00%21.0
Riga60.67%21.0
Minsk2001МС52.67%21.0
Riga197851.67%21.0
Minsk1996МС50.33%21.0
Riga199650.00%21.0
Vantaa48.67%21.0
Tallinn48.33%21.0
Minsk1993МС42.67%21.0
Vilnius19860.00%80.0
Kaunas19920.00%80.0
Telshai20010.00%80.0
Vilnius19940.00%80.0
Kaunas19880.00%80.0
Kaunas19730.00%80.0

Place 25-27

Helsinki9.67%13.0
Prienai19610.00%55.0
Vilnius19980.00%0.0

Place 33-48

Riga199559.67%19.0
Riga50.00%19.0
Liepāja37.33%19.0
Tallinn199336.67%19.0
Baldone36.33%19.0
Savonlinna36.00%19.0
FIN35.67%19.0
Savonlinna34.33%19.0
Tallinn200232.67%19.0
Riga32.67%19.0
Kaunas19890.00%55.0
Kaunas19950.00%55.0
Klaipeda19870.00%55.0

Place 49-64

Sigulda197748.33%17.0
Riga15.33%17.0
Tallinn198311.00%17.0
Riga11.00%17.0
Minsk1987МС11.00%17.0
Tallinn20028.67%17.0
Riga8.67%17.0
GER5.67%17.0
Cēsis5.67%17.0
Tallinn19855.67%17.0
Minsk19885.67%17.0
Minsk1981МС5.67%17.0
Kaunas19910.00%40.0
Kaunas19850.00%40.0

Place 65-73

Tallinn200613.67%16.0
EST13.67%16.0
Riga198012.00%16.0
Minsk1982МС11.00%16.0
Ogre19808.67%16.0
Sigulda8.67%16.0
Riga19898.67%16.0
Visaginas19790.00%30.0
Kaunas19800.00%30.0

Place ×

Minsk2004КМС-5.33%0.0
Minsk1986-5.33%0.0