Mezz cues 2
Kaunas, ENTRY • 27-28 May 2017
Mezz Cues Baltic Pool League 2017 stage II
Baltic Pool League
Game
9-ball
Category
International
Type
Individual
Venue
Kaunas, ENTRY
Kęstučio g. 71, Kaunas
Start
27 May 2017 09:00
Final
28 May 2017

Participants list

1Kaunas1989
2Tartu18
3Kaunas1986
4Kaunas1989
5Riga24
6Kaunas1974
7Kaunas1995
8Riga81
9Kaunas1942
10Riga198043
11Prienai1961
12Cēsis32
13Riga27
14Riga199528
15Riga198089
16Oslo21
17Vilnius1986
18Telshai1960
19Tallinn20062
20Tallinn15
21Tallinn199053
22Kaunas1980
23Riga2
24Kaunas1992
25Porvoo42
26Ventspils198355
27Helsinki49
28Telshai2001
29Slivnitsa199084
30Kaunas1985
31Riga199683
32Kaunas1981
33Kaunas1991
34Kaunas1999
35Daugavpils197116
36Porvoo5
37Kaunas15
38Helsinki197114
39Kaunas1995
40Helsinki26
41Riga19584
42Tallinn24
43Riga196820
44Vilnius1997
45Helsinki12
46Starogard Gdański19
47Ketrzyn7
48Helsinki19701
49Helsinki7
50Vilnius1980
51Vilnius1984
52Tallinn198261
53Tallinn198325
54Helsinki8
55Riga22
56Vilnius1968
57Plungė1971
58Vilnius1994
59Tallinn20026
60Tartu10
61Kaunas1983
62Kaunas1996
63Vilnius1979
64Tallinn19991
65Liepāja44
66Minsk23
67Kälviä14
68Tallinn51
69Kaunas1987
70Kaunas1977
71Helsinki50
72Kaunas1986
73Vilnius1980
74Kaunas1982
75Askola9
76Kaunas1994
77Tallinn198516
78Helsinki13
79Telshai1971
80Vilnius1975
81Klaipeda1987
82Riga82
83Vilnius1994
84Tallinn199311
85Ketrzyn17
86Marijampol1986
87Marijampol1985
88Helsinki75
89Riga19703
90Visaginas1979
91Riga197873
92Ketrzyn199620
93Tallinn200245
94Telshai1995
95Vilnius1975
96Kaunas1973
97Kaunas1992
98Telshai1969
99Riga197667
100Kaunas1955
101Riga199331
102Kaunas1996
103Klaipeda2000
104Kaunas1980
105Minsk1995КМС12
106Minsk1982МС66
107Moscow1997МС22
108Minsk1997МС29
109Minsk1996МС70
110Minsk1981МС41
111Minsk1987МС30
112Minsk198964
113Minsk1993МС69
114Minsk2001МС57
17582
17487
17381
17285
17158
17087
16938
16848
16758
16682
16518
16418
16338
16228
16184
16038
15958
15848
15778
15648
15582
15485
15386
15282
15186
15078
14948
14838
14738
14686
14538
14467
14357
14270
14127
14072
13972
13876
13776
13673
13527
13407
13370
13275
13174
13027
12967
12827
12747
12647
12575
12474
12375
12274
12147
12017
11976
11817
11773
11637
11570
11472
11374
11274
11167
11027
10975
10872
10774
10675
10571
10471
10376
10276
10175
10047
9937
9876
9767
9647
9470
9370
9217
9173
8927
8872
8672
8572
8474
8327
8137
8017
7807
7770
7675
7576
7374
7272
7172
7072
6974
6857
6775
6557
6457
6307
6267
6173
6071
5967
5937
5873
5875
5773
5771
5675
5671
5527
5517
5473
5474
5317
5371
5261
5275
5136
5173
5063
5074
4936
4972
4816
4870
4770
4761
4637
4616
4567
4562
4464
4471
4316
4375
4256
4207
4136
4107
4074
4026
3917
3965
3861
3857
3716
3707
3656
3673
3565
3571
3456
3471
3362
3371
3272
3146
3076
2973
2876
2775
2661
2573
2475
2446
2363
2265
2217
2126
2137
2056
2076
1946
1972
1860
1757
1765
1675
1562
1474
1470
1326
1307
1272
1136
1173
1046
967
857
763
775
664
675
573
476
446
367
346
246
107

Final Standing

Place 1

Tallinn199083.33%34.0
Daugavpils197180.00%28.0

Place 2

Riga77.67%24.0
Vilnius19970.00%230.0

Place 3-4

Helsinki71.00%27.0
Helsinki68.00%27.0
Riga195867.33%21.0
Prienai19610.00%180.0

Place 5-8

Minsk1997МС78.33%25.0
Starogard Gdański73.67%25.0
Riga68.33%18.0
Moscow1997МС63.33%25.0
Riga197057.67%18.0
Riga49.33%18.0
Kaunas19800.00%140.0
Kaunas19990.00%140.0

Place 9-12

Helsinki197147.67%16.0
Helsinki197035.67%16.0
Kaunas19850.00%110.0
Vilnius19790.00%110.0

Place 9-16

Ketrzyn68.33%23.0
Minsk1993МС63.67%23.0
Riga198061.67%23.0
Ketrzyn199659.00%23.0
Kaunas19890.00%110.0
Vilnius19860.00%110.0
Kaunas19950.00%110.0

Place 13-16

Minsk1995КМС35.00%15.0
Telshai19600.00%80.0
Vilnius19680.00%80.0
Plungė19710.00%80.0

Place 17-24

Tallinn37.33%14.0
Riga196813.33%14.0
Kaunas19420.00%70.0
Kaunas19960.00%70.0
Kaunas19940.00%70.0
Telshai19690.00%70.0
Kaunas19550.00%70.0
Kaunas19960.00%70.0

Place 17-32

Ventspils198369.67%21.0
Ketrzyn64.00%21.0
Oslo61.33%21.0
Tallinn61.00%21.0
Tartu60.00%21.0
Riga197859.67%21.0
Minsk2001МС58.67%21.0
Riga199657.33%21.0
Minsk1987МС56.67%21.0
Tallinn200650.67%21.0
Kaunas19950.00%80.0
Kaunas19920.00%80.0
Vilnius19940.00%80.0
Kaunas19870.00%80.0
Kaunas19860.00%80.0
Vilnius19750.00%80.0

Place 25-26

Helsinki11.00%13.0
Telshai19710.00%55.0

Place 33-48

Riga52.67%19.0
Riga50.33%19.0
Helsinki50.33%19.0
Tallinn198550.00%19.0
Tallinn48.33%19.0
Tallinn198248.00%19.0
Tartu48.00%19.0
Tallinn199940.00%19.0
Riga199539.00%19.0
Kaunas36.33%19.0
Kaunas19890.00%55.0
Kaunas19740.00%55.0
Vilnius19750.00%55.0
Visaginas19790.00%55.0
Kaunas19920.00%55.0
Kaunas19800.00%55.0

Place 49-64

Minsk198949.00%17.0
Helsinki38.67%17.0
Minsk1996МС38.67%17.0
Porvoo38.00%17.0
Kälviä38.00%17.0
Riga198036.67%17.0
Tallinn200236.67%17.0
Liepāja33.67%17.0
Minsk12.00%17.0
Telshai20010.00%40.0
Kaunas19810.00%40.0
Vilnius19840.00%40.0
Kaunas19770.00%40.0
Vilnius19940.00%40.0
Marijampol19860.00%40.0
Kaunas19730.00%40.0

Place 65-89

Minsk1981МС36.00%16.0
Helsinki12.00%16.0
Helsinki12.00%16.0
Riga197612.00%16.0
Cēsis10.00%16.0
Minsk1982МС10.00%16.0
Porvoo8.67%16.0
Helsinki8.67%16.0
Riga5.67%16.0
Tallinn19835.67%16.0
Tallinn20025.67%16.0
Tallinn19935.67%16.0
Askola4.00%16.0
Kaunas19860.00%30.0
Slivnitsa19900.00%0.0
Kaunas19910.00%30.0
Vilnius19800.00%30.0
Kaunas19830.00%30.0
Vilnius19800.00%30.0
Kaunas19820.00%30.0
Klaipeda19870.00%30.0
Marijampol19850.00%30.0
Telshai19950.00%30.0
Riga19930.00%0.0
Klaipeda20000.00%30.0