Mezz cues 2
Minsk, Старт • 14-15 October 2017
Mezz Cues Baltic Pool League 2017 stage IV
Baltic Pool League
Game
8-ball
Category
International
Type
Individual
Venue
Minsk, Старт
ул. Калиновского 66а
Start
14 October 2017 09:00
Final
15 October 2017

Participants list

1Kaunas1989
2Riga9
3Kaunas1974
4Riga20
5Riga198023
6Riga199536
7Vilnius1986
8Tallinn20064
9Tallinn3
10Ventspils198341
11Riga199637
12Kaunas1991
13Kaunas19991
14Daugavpils197140
15Porvoo12
16Tallinn12
17Tallinn16
18Riga196813
19Vilnius1997
20Vilnius1984
21Tallinn19825
22Tallinn198326
23Riga10
24Liepāja7
25Riga6
26Helsinki1
27Riga8
28Riga1
29Visaginas1979
30Riga197834
31Tallinn200227
32Kaunas1973
33Riga198911
34Klaipeda2000
35Minsk1996МС18
36Minsk1988МС38
37Minsk199335
38Minsk1982МС42
39Minsk2000МС14
40Minsk1997МС2
41Minsk1980КМС31
42Minsk2004МС11
43Minsk1996МС25
44Minsk2001МС17
45Minsk1981МС22
46Minsk1987МС32
47Minsk198928
48Minsk1998МС21
49Moscow1993МСМК13
50Minsk1997МСМК19
51Minsk1997МСМК5
52Minsk1993МС29
53Minsk2003МС8
54Minsk1985МС39
55Minsk2001МС9
11947
11873
11770
11671
11571
11474
11371
11275
11175
11057
10971
10876
10747
10676
10574
10461
10306
10236
10126
10060
9936
9863
9756
9662
9526
9461
9362
9256
9116
9064
8916
8816
8763
8656
8564
8446
8365
8263
8163
8056
7865
7763
7662
7564
7316
7236
6963
6862
6716
6560
6436
6326
6236
6116
6060
5916
5862
5761
5664
5561
5464
5336
5263
5161
5061
4964
3116
2936
2816
2761
2765
2615
2660
2550
2405
2351
2316
2225
2226
2105
2050
1935
1835
1826
1705
1625
1536
1535
1453
1251
1135
1063
1053
945
851
753
763
605
664
535
450
352
206
250

Final Standing

Place 1

Minsk1997МСМК61.67%23.0
Vilnius19970.00%300.0

Place 2

Helsinki77.33%25.0
Minsk1997МСМК75.33%21.0

Place 3-4

Minsk1985МС77.67%23.0
Riga58.00%18.0
Moscow1993МСМК51.67%18.0

Place 5-6

Riga47.00%16.0
Daugavpils197138.00%16.0

Place 5-8

Riga199571.33%21.0
Minsk1997МС68.33%21.0
Minsk2001МС68.00%21.0
Minsk1996МС60.67%21.0

Place 7-8

Riga196850.00%15.0
Minsk2000МС48.67%15.0

Place 9-12

Tallinn36.33%14.0
Minsk2004МС34.67%14.0
Riga9.33%14.0
Minsk2003МС0.00%14.0

Place 9-16

Minsk1988МС71.00%18.0
Riga199668.33%18.0
Minsk1987МС63.33%18.0
Minsk1981МС60.33%18.0
Porvoo58.67%18.0
Minsk1996МС51.67%18.0
Klaipeda20000.00%110.0

Place 13-15

Tallinn12.33%13.0
Riga11.00%13.0
Kaunas19990.00%70.0

Place 17-24

Riga197859.33%17.0
Ventspils198349.33%17.0
Minsk1982МС49.00%17.0
Riga38.00%17.0
Minsk2001МС38.00%17.0
Minsk1998МС35.33%17.0
Kaunas19890.00%80.0
Vilnius19860.00%80.0

Place 25-32

Minsk198935.33%16.0
Tallinn200234.00%16.0
Tallinn198333.33%16.0
Tallinn11.00%16.0
Kaunas19740.00%70.0
Kaunas19910.00%70.0
Visaginas19790.00%70.0

Place 33-43

Riga198036.33%15.0
Riga11.00%15.0
Riga198911.00%15.0
Minsk1980КМС11.00%15.0
Minsk1993МС11.00%15.0
Tallinn19829.67%15.0
Tallinn20068.33%15.0
Liepāja6.67%15.0
Minsk19936.67%15.0
Vilnius19840.00%55.0
Kaunas19730.00%55.0