Mezz cues 2
Riga, BAMS Pool House • 9-10 September 2017
Mezz Cues Baltic Pool League 2017 stage III (women & oldboys)

Participants list

1Prienai196110
2Riga15
3Liepāja195525
4Telshai196018
5Tallinn11
6Riga3
7Helsinki14
8Kaunas199922
9Daugavpils197123
10Helsinki19717
11Riga19581
12Tallinn13
13Riga196827
14Helsinki19702
15Helsinki6
16Riga19
17Plungė197120
18Vilnius19989
19Helsinki19498
20Riga21
21Kaunas19945
22Riga4
23Telshai196916
24Liepāja195517
25Minsk1995КМС26
26Kyiv1995МСУМК24
27Minsk1997МСМК12
5973
5874
5727
5674
5576
5472
5376
5207
5156
5064
4963
4816
4756
4616
4565
4446
4316
4262
4126
4061
3926
3863
3756
3636
3536
3426
3306
3165
3063
2606
2461
2316
2226
2164
2016
1916
1862
1746
1564
1465
1365
1262
1161
1061
736
656
446
306
260
#1
#2
6
0
#3
0
6
#4
4
6
#5
#6
5
6
#7
3
6
#8
#9
#10
6
1
#11
6
1
#12
6
2
#13
6
5
#14
6
5
#15
6
4
#16
#17
4
6
Looser to #40
#18
6
2
Looser to #39
#19
1
6
Looser to #38
#20
1
6
Looser to #37
#21
6
4
Looser to #36
#22
2
6
Looser to #35
#23
1
6
Looser to #34
#24
6
1
Looser to #33
#25
Place 25
#26
0
6
Place 25
#27
Place 25
#28
Place 25
#29
Place 25
#30
6
3
Place 25
#31
6
5
Place 25
#32
Place 25
#33
0
6
Place 17
#34
2
6
Place 17
#35
3
6
Place 17
#36
3
6
Place 17
#37
5
6
Place 17
#38
6
3
Place 17
#39
2
6
Place 17
#40
6
1
Place 17
#41
2
6
Looser to #50
#42
6
2
Looser to #49
#43
1
6
Looser to #52
#44
4
6
Looser to #51
#45
6
5
Place 13
#46
1
6
Place 13
#47
5
6
Place 13
#48
1
6
Place 13
#49
6
3
Place 9, Winner to #55
#50
6
4
Place 9, Winner to #56
#51
5
6
Place 9, Winner to #53
#52
0
7
Place 9, Winner to #54
#53
7
6
Place 5
#54
7
2
Place 5
#55
7
6
Place 5
#56
7
4
Place 5
#57
2
7
Place 3
#58
7
4
Place 3
#59
7
3
Final

Final Standing

Place 1

Minsk1997МСМК90.67%28.0

Place 2

Riga196875.67%24.0

Place 3-4

Kyiv1995МСУМК73.67%21.0
Riga73.00%21.0

Place 5-8

Riga63.67%18.0
Helsinki197058.00%18.0
Daugavpils197157.67%18.0
Riga49.33%18.0

Place 9-12

Kaunas199957.00%16.0
Liepāja195550.67%16.0
Telshai196050.33%16.0
Riga37.00%16.0

Place 13-16

Tallinn49.33%15.0
Helsinki197149.33%15.0
Plungė197149.00%15.0
Helsinki194948.33%15.0

Place 17-24

Liepāja195538.67%14.0
Minsk1995КМС36.33%14.0
Riga13.33%14.0
Helsinki11.00%14.0
Tallinn11.00%14.0
Riga19589.67%14.0
Kaunas19948.33%14.0
Telshai19690.00%0.0

Place 25-27

Prienai196115.00%13.0
Helsinki9.67%13.0
Vilnius19980.00%0.0