Mezz cues 2
Riga, BAMS Pool House • 5-6 November 2016
Mezz Cues Baltic Pool League 2016 stage Final
Baltic Pool League
Game
10-ball
Category
International
Type
Individual
Venue
Riga, BAMS Pool House
Cēsu iela 18, Rīga
Start
5 November 2016 09:00
Final
6 November 2016

Participants list

1Liepaja197932
2Kaunas19894
3Kaunas198913
4Riga4
5Riga11
6Prienai196110
7Riga199128
8Cēsis29
9Riga198030
10Kaunas19897
11Tallinn15
12Lielvārde14
13Riga16
14Hamar11
15Ventspils198326
16Kaunas19852
17Riga199616
18Kaunas199120
19Daugavpils197113
20Kaunas199510
21Riga195814
22Tallinn8
23Riga19686
24Vilnius199715
25Tallinn198224
26Vilnius19868
27Riga7
28Vilnius197912
29Tallinn19992
30Liepaja27
31Klaipėda198712
32Riga25
33Vilnius199423
34Riga9
35Visaginas197922
36Kaunas197331
37Riga3
38Sigulda197717
39Riga198921
40Riga19939
41Kaunas19963
42Minsk1996МС18
43Minsk1997МС5
44Minsk1981МС19
45Minsk1997МСМК1
46Minsk1995МС5
47Minsk1985МС1
48Minsk2001МС6
59102
58910
57103
5685
5583
5485
5383
5238
5148
5078
4985
4887
4787
4668
4586
4486
4385
4268
4183
4086
3985
3868
3785
3658
3586
3448
3338
3286
3186
3048
2981
2981
2848
2838
2787
2728
2664
2685
2584
2563
2482
2461
2306
2338
2236
2208
2161
2185
2061
2018
1936
1987
1885
1865
1746
1787
1646
1608
1536
1587
1482
1416
1381
1346
1238
1206
1165
1178
1063
1083
963
938
836
838
782
764
636
683
564
584
464
408
381
356
263
248
163
181

Final Standing

Place 1

Minsk1985МС91.00%120.0
Minsk1997МСМК89.67%120.0

Place 2

Vilnius199473.67%85.0
Riga66.33%85.0

Place 3-4

Riga198073.67%60.0
Kaunas198972.67%60.0
Kaunas198570.33%60.0
Daugavpils197162.67%60.0

Place 5-6

Kaunas199649.00%60.0
Vilnius197948.00%60.0

Place 5-8

Tallinn199962.67%60.0
Minsk2001МС60.00%60.0
Vilnius199757.67%60.0
Riga199356.67%60.0

Place 7-8

Tallinn49.33%40.0
Riga45.67%40.0

Place 9-12

Minsk1981МС58.00%40.0
Riga57.00%40.0
Ventspils198355.00%40.0
Minsk1997МС50.00%40.0
Riga196839.00%40.0
Hamar36.67%40.0
Vilnius198636.67%40.0
Riga35.33%40.0

Place 13-16

Kaunas198951.33%40.0
Riga198951.33%40.0
Klaipėda198750.33%40.0
Minsk1996МС50.33%40.0
Prienai196113.33%25.0
Riga12.00%25.0
Riga195812.00%25.0
Minsk1995МС11.00%25.0

Place 17-24

Tallinn39.33%25.0
Riga199639.00%25.0
Cēsis37.00%25.0
Liepaja37.00%25.0
Kaunas198936.33%25.0
Tallinn198234.67%25.0
Liepaja197934.33%25.0
Visaginas197934.33%25.0

Place 25-32

Riga13.33%15.0
Kaunas199511.00%15.0
Sigulda197711.00%15.0
Riga19919.00%15.0
Kaunas19739.00%15.0
Kaunas19917.67%15.0
Riga7.67%15.0
Lielvārde6.67%15.0